Colaboradores


Colaboradores mais presentes e participativos

Eurides Furtado
Jorge Bizarro
Kel Silva
Paulo Schwirkowski

Colaboradores nacionais

Alexandre Bianco - Urussanga/SC
Almir Cândido de Almeida - São Paulo/SP
Aluisio Ribeiro - Apucarana/PR
Amanda Perin Marcon - Getúlio Vargas/RS

Amaro Alves - Brasília/DF
André Briso - Araçatuba/SP
Anselmo d'Affonseca - Manaus/AM
Antonio Carlos Freitas Meira - Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Antonio Carlos Fiorito Junior - São Gonçalo/RJ 
Antonio Wuo - Mogi das Cruzes/SP - (✰08/04/1951 ✞05/05/2016)
Antônio Pessôa - Sobral/CE
Augusto Rosa - Taubaté/SP
Bruno Moraes - Belo Horizonte/MG
Carlos H P Canaan - Divinópolis/MG
Cláudia Pinheiro Camargos - Sarzedo/MG
Cleber Polegatto - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Cid Espínola - Curitiba/PR
Daniel Mello - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Danilo Mota - Patos de Minas/MG
Dario do Amaral Trachta - Batayporã/MS
David Sala - Mogi das Cruzes/SP
Diogo César - Brasília/DF 

Diones Krinski - Curitiba/PR
Edson Ferreira Santiago - Resende/RJ
Eduardo Martins - Petrópolis/RJ
Eliana Wunderlich - Canoinhas/SC
Elizeu Eduardo Czekalski - Irati/PR
Emir Filho - Belém/PA

Enio Branco - Votorantim/SP
Erico Baukat - Paranaíta/MT
Fabiana Montalvao - Morro Agudo/SP
Fernanda Hisi - Corupá/SC 
Francierlem Fonseca - Extremoz/RN
Guenter Georg - Blumenau/SC
Ivo Kindel - Taió/SC
Jefferson Silveira Teodoro - Pelotas/RS 

João Amarildo Ranguetti - Blumenau/SC
José Airton de Salles - Sorocaba/SP
José Fernando Miranda Jr. - Santa Rita do Araguaia/GO
José Roberto Peruca - Araçatuba/SP
Julio Silveira - Jacareí/SP

Kelly Cristina Silva - Cariacica/ES
Laura Braga de Oliveira - São Bartolomeu/MG
Liberty Turtera - Pindamonhangaba/SP 
Luan Felipe - Nova Friburgo/RJ
Lucia Calvet - Rio de janeiro/RJ
Luiz Eduardo Gerardi - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Luiz Ribenboim - Resende/RJ
Manoel Moraes Jr. - São Paulo/SP
Marcelo Camacho - Boa Vista/RR
Marcelo Hübel - São Bento do Sul/SC
Marcelo Tiago Jardim - Itaporanga/SP
Marcia Cunha de Carvalho - Itatiaia/RJ
Marcos Cesar Campis - Morro Agudo/SP
Marcos EugênioSão José dos Campos/SP
Maria Cecilia Masiero - Rio Claro/SP
Mario Jorge Martins - Rio de Janeiro/RJ 
Mauricio Merzvinskas - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Maurino André - Imbituba/SC
Mauro Wunderlich - Canoinhas/SC
Miguel Angelo Biz - Laurentino/SC
Mori Morine - Niterói/RJ

Márcia Andrade - Belo Horizonte/MG
N. Otazú - Porto Alegre/RS  
Orleans Ramos - Campo Grande/MS
Ottokar Brühmüller - Joinville/SC
Paulo Guerra - Jaú/SP
Paulo Schwirkowski - São Bento do Sul/SC

Pedro Alvaro Barbosa Aguiar Neves - Americana/SP
Pedro Júnior da Silva Nunes - Aguiar/PB
Rafael Almeida Teixeira - Itabuna/BA
Renato Rizzaro - Alfredo Wagner/SC
Ricardo Augusto Gomes da Costa - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Ricardo Costa - São Paulo/SP
Rudimar Narciso Cipriani -  São Lourenço Do Oeste/SC
Ruzena Prado - Nova Andradina/MS
Sandro Salomon - Brusque/SC
Sergio Leal - Maceió/AL

Sergio Murilo Veloso - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Sidney Vargas - Schroeder/SC 
Silvia Schumacher - Porto Alegre/RS
Simone Aparecida dos Santos Carvalho - Três Rios/RJ
Stephen John Jones - Jaboatão dos Guararapes/PE
Thiago Toledo - Brasília/DF
Tiago João Cadorin - Brusque/SC
Valdir Hobus - Cláudia/MT

Walther Grube - Curitiba/PR 
Willerson Schelbauer - Mafra/SC 
Wolfgang Walz - Pedro Leopoldo/MG
Zigmar Riedtmann - Corupá/SC 


Colaboradores internacionais

Andrew Neild - Londres - Inglaterra
Bruno Lima - Ciudad Juárez - Chihuahua - México
Claudio Mendez - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Cristóbal Ríos Málaver - Manizales - Colombia
Eduardo A Castro - Puerta Parada - Guatemala
Hernán Tolosa - San Miguel del Monte - Argentina
Jacek Kisielewski - Varsóvia - Polônia
John Shofner - Colorado - Estados Unidos
Juan Carlos Garcia Morales - Oaxaca - México
Ken Kertell - Tucson - Arizona - Estados Unidos
Lucía Zapata - Crespo (Entre Ríos) - Argentina
Luis Cesar Tejo - Buenos Aires - Argentina
Manny Alvarez - Flórida - Estados Unidos 
Pingchung Lee - Hong Kong
Renato Mattei - Amazonas - Venezuela
Rodolfo Dodero - Jacó - Costa Rica